• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    30 sep.Beringe/Second Go Electro - ZVG/Cagemax3 - 5
    26 sep.Beringe/Second Go Electro 7 - 't Brökske/Eetcafé DKW 24 - 2
    26 sep.Beringe/Second Go Electro 2 - De Keelkampers/ Transpo Nuth 27 - 2
    26 sep.Beringe/Second Go Electro 5 - Beringe/Second Go Electro 44 - 2
    26 sep.De Gastronoom 4 - Beringe/Second Go Electro 63 - 5
    24 sep.TZR Fermonia Boys - Beringe/Second Go Electro5 - 3
    23 sep.FC Coronaas 2 - Beringe/Second Go Electro 24 - 2
    21 sep.Inter'80 1 - Beringe/Second Go Electro 45 - 11
    19 sep.TZR Fermonia Boys 3 - Beringe/Second Go Electro 53 - 2
    19 sep.Beringe/Second Go Electro 7 - Reuver 18 - 8
    19 sep.Beringe/Second Go Electro 3 - De Gastronoom 39 - 3
    19 sep.Beringe/Second Go Electro 6 - FC Coronaas 49 - 3
  • Programma

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    ma 03-okt. 19:00Beringe/Second Go Electro 6 - FC Coronaas 5Helden-Panningen
    ma 03-okt. 20:00Beringe/Second Go Electro 4 - Panningen 1Helden-Panningen
    ma 03-okt. 21:00Helden 1 - Beringe/Second Go Electro 3Helden-Panningen
    wo 05-okt. 20:30Inter'80 1 - Beringe/Second Go Electro 5Tegelen (Gulick)
    vr 07-okt. 21:00ZVV Kroeven/Laboral Services BV - Beringe/Second Go ElectroSporthal In de Roos
    za 08-okt. 17:30TZR Fermonia Boys 2 - Beringe/Second Go Electro 2Roermond (Gerrishal)
    za 08-okt. 19:00zv Sèrum 3 - Beringe/Second Go Electro 7Sevenum (De Kruisweide)
    ma 10-okt. 20:00Beringe/Second Go Electro 2 - Tornado 1Helden-Panningen
    ma 10-okt. 21:00Panningen 1 - Beringe/Second Go Electro 5Helden-Panningen
    ma 17-okt. 19:00Beringe/Second Go Electro 6 - Inter'80 1Helden-Panningen
    ma 17-okt. 19:30MZV/De Heere van Meijel 2 - Beringe/Second Go Electro 4Meyel (de Körref)
    ma 17-okt. 20:00Beringe/Second Go Electro 3 - ZVV Remunj 2Helden-Panningen
    ma 17-okt. 21:00Beringe/Second Go Electro 7 - MZV/De Heere van Meijel 3Helden-Panningen
    vr 21-okt. 20:00Beringe/Second Go Electro - Tigers Roermond 2Helden-Panningen
    za 22-okt. 20:30ZVV Remunj 1 - Beringe/Second Go Electro 2Roermond (Gerrishal)